Category: 
Sort by: 

Carter, Angela Principal
Felton, Emily Assistant Principal
Holman, Daryl Assistant Principal

Adams, Sarah 6th Grade Reading/Social Studies
Akers, Jeanette 7th grade Science
Aligbe, Ester French Teacher
Allen, Alisa 8th grade Language Arts
Bearden, Jennifer 6th grade Reading
Bergen, Kyle 6th and 8th Grade Social Studies
Biddy, Angela 6th grade Math
Breed, De'Nean 7th Grade Math / 8th Grade Science
Burton, Amanda 7th grade Science
Calhoun, Julia 7th Grade Reading
Callier, Linda 8th grade Reading
Cannon, Morgan Psychologist
Falls, Christy Media Specialist
Fell, Lisa Art
Gregg, Gary 7th Grade ELA
Gunter, Rita 6th grade Social Studies
Hedstrom, Becky 6th grade Science and Reading
Henyard, Daszian 6th, 7th and 8th Grade Math
Hill, Elizabeth Chorus Teacher
Hills, Andral Math 7, 8
Jackson, Jeffrey Band Director
Jones, Jud PE Teacher
Lewis, VanEssa 7th/8th grades Social Studies
Long, Anissa 6th grade Math
Marietta, Sarah 8th Grade Math
McGowan, Treva 7th Grade LA/SS
McLaughlin, Laura 8th Grade Math
Morgan, Brittany MOID Teacher
Muhammad, Denise MID Teacher
Myles, Nadine 7th grade Math
Nixon, Teri Special Education
Oliver, Robert 8th & 7th grade Language Arts
Pearson, Reginald Physical Education
Phillips, Gillian 6th grade Language Arts/6-1 Team Leader
Ramey-Ford, Charisse Special Education-Interrelated Resource
Roark, Glenn Reading
Salazar, Sallie IRR
Sales, Terry MID Teacher
Smith, Antonia Business Education/Computers
Smith, Louis 7th grade Social Studies
Spell, Sean 6th grade Science
Trisler, Bill 7th grade Math
White, William Science
Whittingham, Sylvia Career Exploration
Williams, Marion IRR Teacher
Willis, Scooter PE
Wooden, Brandon 8th Grade Social Studies

Anderson, Gregory Paraprofessional
Cannon, Morgan Psychologist
Crook, Lisa Records Clerk
Cullen, Christina Paraprofessional
Fields, Pamela Health Monitor
Hamilton, Ameera Paraprofessional
Holland, Karen Media Clerk
Labat, Charlyne Office clerk
Lambert, Sharon Office Manager
Marshall, Earnest Paraprofessional
Martin, Rochelle Paraprofessional
Michaelson, Dale Head Custodian
Robinson, Teresa Counselor
Schmersal, Donna Paraprofessional
Traynham, Jeannine Paraprofessional
Walker, LaShonda Counselor
Wheeler, Janet Cafeteria Manager
Williams, Tiffany Paraprofessional
Wylie, Becky School Nurse