Category: 
Sort by: 

Carter, Angela Principal
Felton, Emily Assistant Principal
Holman, Daryl Assistant Principal

Adams, Sarah 6th Grade Reading/Social Studies
Akers, Jeanette 7th grade Science
Aligbe, Esther French Teacher
Allen, Alisa 8th grade Language Arts
Bearden, Jennifer 6th grade Reading
Bell, Elizabeth Spanish
Bergen, Kyle 6th and 8th Grade Social Studies
Biddy, Angela 6th grade Math
Brownlow, Nicholas IRR
Burton, Amanda 7th grade Science
Calhoun, Julia 7th Grade Reading
Callier, Linda 8th grade Reading
Cannon, Morgan Psychologist
Emerson, Sheila 6th and 8th Grade ELA
Falls, Christy Media Specialist
Fell, Lisa Art
Gregg, Gary 7th Grade ELA
Gunter, Rita 6th grade Social Studies
Hedstrom, Becky 6th grade Science and Reading
Henyard, Daszian 6th, 7th and 8th Grade Math
Hill, Elizabeth Chorus Teacher
Hills, Andral Math 7, 8
Jackson, Jeffrey Band Director
Jones, Jud PE Teacher
Lewis, VanEssa 7th/8th grades Social Studies
Long, Anissa 6th grade Math
Marietta, Sarah 8th Grade Math
McGowan, Treva 7th Grade LA/SS
McLaughlin, Laura 8th Grade Math
Mitchell, Sheridan 8th grade Science
Morgan, Brittany MOID Teacher
Muhammad, Denise MID Teacher
Myles, Nadine 7th grade Math
Nixon, Teri Special Education
Oliver, Robert 8th & 7th grade Language Arts NEW WEBSITE - SEE ANNOUNCEMENTS LINK
Pearson, Reginald Physical Education
Phillips, Gillian 6th grade Language Arts/6-1 Team Leader
Ramey-Ford, Charisse Language Arts
Roark, Glenn Reading
Salazar, Sallie IRR
Sales, Terry MID/MO ALPS Teacher
Smith, Antonia Business Education/Computers
Smith, Louis 7th grade Social Studies
Spell, Sean 6th grade Science
Sutton, Jeneen IRR
Trisler, Bill 7th grade Math
White, William Science
Whittingham, Sylvia Career Exploration
Williams, Marion IRR Teacher
Willis, Scooter PE
Wooden, Brandon 8th Grade Social Studies

Anderson, Gregory Paraprofessional
Cannon, Morgan Psychologist
Clutter, Robert ISS
Crook, Lisa Records Clerk
Cullen, Christina Paraprofessional
Fields, Pamela Health Monitor
Hamilton, Ameera Paraprofessional
Holland, Karen Media Clerk
Labat, Charlyne Office clerk
Lambert, Sharon Office Manager
Martin, Rochelle Paraprofessional
Phillips, Mark Paraprofessional
Robinson, Teresa Counselor
Schmersal, Donna Paraprofessional
Traynham, Jeannine Paraprofessional
Walker, LaShonda Counselor
Wheeler, Janet Cafeteria Manager
Williams, Tiffany Paraprofessional
Wylie, Becky School Nurse